FBK's major clients


Banks & Financial Institutions

1. The Central Bank of the Russian Federation
2. Vnesheconombank
3. State Corporation Deposit Insurance Agency
4. Russian Association of Encashment (ROSINKAS) of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation
5. Gazprombank (Joint Stock Company)
6. PJSC Bank VTB 24
7. PJSC Rossiysky Capital
8. JSCB NOVIKOMBANK
9. JSC AKB Evrofinance Mosnarbank
10. PJSC RGS Bank
11. Home Credit Bank LLC
12. PJSC SDM-Bank
13. UBS Bank LLC
14. Renaissance Capital
15. Elbrus Capital
16. A1 Investment Company
17. Verno Capital
18. Sistema JSFC
19. VEB Innovatsii - the Fund – Operator of Program to Procure Financial Assistance to the Skolkovo Fund Innovative Projects

Mining. Metals

1. ALROSA
2. Evraz Group
3. Metalloinvest
4. ARMZ Uranium Holding Co. (JSC Atomredmetzoloto)
5. Open Joint Stock Holding Company Yakutugol
6. NLMK Group
7. United Metallurgical Company
8. Holding RT-Metallurgy
9. Ural Mining and Metallurgical Company
10. Mechel

Science, Innovation, Technology

1. RUSNANO
2. Zelenograd Innovation and Development Center
3. VNIPIpromtechnologii OJSC
4. Scientific-Research Institute of Chemical Technology VNIIKhT
5. Scientific-Research and Design Institute of Energy Technology NIKIET
6. All-Russian Scientific-Research Institute for Operating Atomic Power Stations VNIIAES
7. Joint Stock Company Afrikantov Experimental Design Bureau for Mechanical Engineering
8. Scientific and Research Institute for Oil and Oil Products Transportation (NII TNN)
9. Institute for Design of Main Pipelines
10. Omega
11. JSC Ramenskoye Design Company
12. A. A. Bochvara High-Tech Research Institute of Inorganic Materials VNIINM
13. Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
14. Podzemgidromineral
15. Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR)
16. Yandex
17. First BIT
18. Microsoft Russia
19. CROC
20. SAP Kazakhstan
21. IBS Group Company
22. ER-Telecom Holding
23. The General Radio Frequency Center
24. Rosoboronexport

Oil & Gas Industry

1. PJSC Gazprom
2. Gazprom Dobycha Astrakhan
3. Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg
4. Gazprom Dobycha Urengoy
5. Gazprom TransgasYugorsk
6. Gazprom TransgasSurgut
7. Gazprom TransgasYekaterinburg
8. Gazprom neft
9. Rosneft Oil Company
10. Transneft
11. Transnefteprodukt
12. KazMunaiGas
13. KazRosGas

Government & public sector

1. Office of the Government of the Russian Federation
2. Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation
3. Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
4. Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation
5. Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation
6. Federal treasury of the Russian Federation
7. The Federal Tax Service
8. The Federal Service for Financial and Budget Supervision
9. The Federal Service for Financial Markets
10. The Federal Service for Supervision of Consumer Rights Protection and Human Welfare
11. Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Tatarstan
12. Ministry of Agriculture and Food of the Republic of Tatarstan

Mechanical Engineering, Processing Industry, Production

1. Russian Helicopters
2. TVEL Fuel Company
3. Vladimirskoe Production Association Tochmash
4. Kovrovsky Engineering Works
5. Light Technologies Plant
6. Energomera Concern
7. Robert Bosch
8. INVENT Group
9. Soyuz High-voltage equipment Plant
10. Reka Cables
11. Tyumen Plant of Medical Equipment and Tools, Inc.
12. OMZ (Group Uralmash - Izhora)
13. Pandrol
14. Spirax Sarco
15. TROX
16. Russian Navigation Technologies PLC
17. Investlesprom Enterprises Group
18. EGGER DREVPRODUKT SHUYA
19. Knauf Group
20. Verkhnebakansky Cement Plant
21. KM Group (Kerama Marazzi)
22. Veka Rus
23. Saint-Gobain Group
24. Magnezzit Group Ltd.
25. Indesit Company

Development. Construction and infrastructure

1. Olympstroy State Corporation
2. Holding Company Open Joint Stock Company Main All Regional Construction Management
3. StroyTransgas
4. Glavnaya Doroga
5. Stock Corporation Soyuz Holding S.A.
6. Joint-Stock Company Specialized Administration No.2
7. Tsentrgas
8. Coalco
9. Mosmetrostroy
10. Hines Russia
11. Morton-RSO
12. MonArch Group
13. City-XXI Century
14. Cushman & Wakefield
15. NIKIMT-Atomstroy
16. Atomenergoproekt
17. JSC NIAEP
18. JSC SPbAEP (Joint Stock Company Saint Petersburg Research and Design Institute ATOMENERGOPROEKT)
19. Lead Institute VNIPIET (Open Joint Stock Company East-European Lead Scientific Research and Design Institute for Energy Technologies)

Hospitality, Tourism and Recreation

1. ALROSA HOTEL
2. Azimut Hotels Company
3. OMK Tour
4. TEZ TOUR Ltd.
5. Riviera Entertainment Complex
6. Orlyonok Hotel Complex
7. McDonalds
8. Sport & Shooting complex Lisya Nora
9. Orglot
10. General Lottery Operator
11. ITE LLC MOSCOW Exhibitions and Conferences
12. International Exhibitions Company
13. Roland Music

Consumer Goods and Retail

1. CityObuv Group companies (major shoe retailer), including Josef Seibel East (shoe retailer)
2. Lush Russia (perfumery, LUSH body care)
3. Avon Beauty Products Company (sales of cosmetics and perfumery under the AVON brand)
4. BNS Group companies (a major retailer of clothing and accessories), including: BNS Group (exclusive distributor of clothing and accessories by ÌEXX, Calvin Klein Jeans, Calvin Klein Underwear, PINKO), BNS Partners Group (exclusive distributor of clothing and accessories by TOPSHOP, TOPMAN, AXARA, DKNY Jeans, XX, Dorothy Perkins, Miss Selfridge)
5. Whitehall Group companies (a major retailer of alcoholic beverages)
6. LVB Group of Companies (a major retailer of clothing and accessories of top brands), including: MFK JamilCo (the company works on an exclusive basis with Escada, Salvatore Ferragamo, CHAUMET, Burberry, Sonia Rykiel, DE BEERS, John LoBB, Wolford, Vilebreguin, Jaeger, Yves Salomon, Zadig et Voltaire, J.M. Weston), LVB (the company works on an exclusive basis with Timberland, Naf Naf, Chevignon, Berghaus, DKNY Jeans, New Balance, Desigual, and is also a major New Balance and Desigual dealer), FASHIONPORT, RealKO
7. Pet Retail (Beethoven, a major chain of supermarkets for pets, and 38 Parrots, a chain of pet shops)
8. Enter (Svyaznoi Market) (a federal network of online department stores)
9. X5 Retail Group.
10 . LVMH and Watch And Jewelry Rus (exclusive representative of TAG Heuer watches in Russia)
11. Tupperware (major retailer of premium tableware for home and kitchen)
12. Herbalife International RS (a major retailer of health products)
13. ECCO–ROS (major shoe retailer)
14. TECHNOSILA Group of companies (major retailer of home appliances)

Transport & Logistics

1. Russian Railways
2. NefteTransServis
3. Gazpromtrans
4. Nezavisimaya Transportnaya Kompaniya
5. Temryukmortrans LLC
6. SCF Group
7. Tuapse Commercial Sea Port
8. Nakhodka Commercial Sea Port
9. Taganrog Commercial Sea Port
10. EAST LINE Group
11. Volga-Dnepr Group of Companies
12. GAZPROMAVIA Airline Company
13. EUROSIB Group
14. Transamiak
15. EvrazTrans
16. VTG
17. TS Service
18. Sheremetyevo Fuel and Refueling Complex (TZK Sheremetyevo)

Pharmaceuticals

1. Protek group of companies
2. Pharmstandard
3. NTpharma LLC
4. Astellas Pharma
5. Sanofi-Aventis Group
6. Queisser Pharma
7. Herbalife International RS

Chemical & Petrochemical Industry

1. EuroChem Group
2. Nitol Group LLC
3. Gazpromneft
4. Gazprom neftekhim Salavat
5. SIBUR
6. TogliattiAzot
7. BASF
8. Khimprom (Novocheboksarsk)
9. Liotech
10. Uralsky Zavod Protivogololodnych Materialov Ltd (UZPM)

Energy

1. IDGC Holding
2. RusHydro
3. Yakutskenergo
4. Kubanenergo
5. JSC TERRITORIAL GENERATING COMPANY #2
6. Joint Stock Company Quadra – Power Generation (JSC Quadra – Power Generation)
7. First Generating Company of Wholesale Electricity Market (OGK-1)
8. Third Generating Company of Wholesale Electricity Market (OGK-3)
9. Sixth Generating Company of Wholesale Electricity Market (OGK-6)
10. Fortum
11. TGC-1 JSC
12. RAO Energy Systems of The East
13. RAO - Power Generation Management
14. E.on Russia
15. Financial Settlements Center
16. Russian Grids

Food Industry and Agriculture

1. Nestlé Russia
2. Parmalat Group
3. PepsiCo Holdings
4. Wimm Bill Dann
5. International Grain Company
6. FES Product
7. AgroTerra Group of Companies
8. Concern Energomera
9. RUSAGRO Group of Companies

Nuclear Industry

1. Rosenergoatom
2. Priargunsky Industrial Mining and Chemical Union (JSC PIMCU)
3. Tekhsnabexport
4. Engineering Plant
5. Chepetsky Mechanical Plant
6. Novosibirsk Chemical Concentrates Plant
7. Siberian Chemical Plant
8. Angarsk Electrolysis Chemical Complex
9. Ural Electrochemical Plant
10. ARMZ Uranium Holding Co. (JSC Atomredmetzoloto)
11. Scientific-Research Institute of Chemical Technology VNIIKhT
12. Joint Stock Company Afrikantov Experimental Design Bureau for Mechanical Engineering
13. All-Russian Scientific-Research Institute for Operating Atomic Power Stations VNIIAES
14. VNIPIpromtechnologii
15. A. A. Bochvara High-Tech Research Institute of Inorganic Materials VNIINM
16. TVEL Fuel Company
17. Vladimirskoe Production Association Tochmash
18. Kovrovsky Engineering Works
19. Atomenergoprom - Atomic Energy Power Corporation
Send request
E-mail*
Contact information
Who are you? How can we contact you? (phone, Skype, other)
Question*
Please type in the symbols shown in the image below*
* - Required fields